TURNİR CƏDVƏLİ
Premyer Liqa
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Qarabağ | 33 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 90 | 32 | 76 |
2 | Zirə | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 31 | 21 | 52 |
3 | Sabah | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 47 | 38 | 52 |
4 | Sumqayıt | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 34 | 35 | 51 |
5 | Neftçi | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 43 | 38 | 50 |
6 | Səbail | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 47 | 51 | 42 |
7 | Turan Tovuz | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 48 | 49 | 42 |
8 | Kəpəz | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 38 | 60 | 35 |
9 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 35 |
10 | Qəbələ | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 61 | 17 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
20.04 | 19:00 |
Zirə
3
-
1
Neftçi
|
XXXI tur | Premyer Liqa |
24.04 | 20:00 |
Qarabağ
4
-
1
Neftçi
|
1/2 final, cavab oyunu | Azərbaycan Kuboku |
28.04 | 17:45 |
Neftçi
3
-
0
Turan Tovuz
|
XXXII tur | Premyer Liqa |
04.05 | 19:30 |
Qarabağ
5
-
0
Neftçi
|
XXXIII tur | Premyer Liqa |
10.05 | 19:00 |
Neftçi
:
-
:
Kəpəz
|
XXXIV tur | Premyer Liqa |
19.05 | 00:00 |
Səbail
:
-
:
Neftçi
|
XXXV tur | Premyer Liqa |
26.05 | 00:00 |
Neftçi
:
-
:
Sabah
|
XXXVI tur | Premyer Liqa |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Neftçi-2 | 33 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 104 | 28 | 80 |
2 | Qəbələ-2 | 32 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 92 | 33 | 75 |
3 | Sabah-2 | 32 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 61 | 38 | 60 |
4 | Sumqayıt-2 | 33 | 16 | 2 | 15 | 71 | 73 | 50 |
5 | Zirə-2 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 49 | 44 | 45 |
6 | Qarabağ-2 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 52 | 47 | 45 |
7 | Kəpəz-2 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 36 | 61 | 35 |
8 | Səbail-2 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 44 | 65 | 35 |
9 | Araz-Naxçıvan-2 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 27 | 99 | 21 |
10 | Turan Tovuz-2 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 39 | 87 | 20 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
14.04 | 16:00 |
Neftçi-2
8
-
0
Araz-Naxçıvan-2
|
XXX tur | Əvəzedicilər Liqası |
22.04 | 15:00 |
Zirə-2
2
-
2
Neftçi-2
|
XXXI tur | Əvəzedicilər Liqası |
29.04 | 15:00 |
Neftçi-2
2
-
0
Turan Tovuz-2
|
XXXII tur | Əvəzedicilər Liqası |
05.05 | 15:00 |
Qarabağ-2
0
-
3
Neftçi-2
|
XXXIII tur | Əvəzedicilər Liqası |
11.05 | 17:00 |
Neftçi-2
:
-
:
Kəpəz-2
|
XXXIV tur | Əvəzedicilər Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Sabah | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 24 | 69 |
2 | Neftçi | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 80 | 27 | 61 |
3 | Səbail | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 71 | 28 | 59 |
4 | Qəbələ | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 74 | 36 | 57 |
5 | Sumqayıt | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 50 | 52 | 42 |
6 | Zirə | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 54 | 49 | 41 |
7 | Qarabağ | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 63 | 55 | 39 |
8 | Turan Tovuz | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 61 | 67 | 30 |
9 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 34 | 71 | 19 |
10 | Kəpəz | 29 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 25 | 100 | 19 |
11 | İCBFA | 28 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 14 | 124 | 4 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
10.04 | 14:00 |
Qəbələ
1
-
1
Neftçi
|
VII tur | Gənclər Liqası |
13.04 | 12:00 |
Qəbələ
1
-
0
Neftçi
|
XXIX tur | Gənclər Liqası |
21.04 | 16:00 |
Neftçi
3
-
0
İCBFA
|
XXX tur | Gənclər Liqası |
27.04 | 16:00 |
Zirə
0
-
2
Neftçi
|
XXXI tur | Gənclər Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Sumqayıt | 29 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 104 | 19 | 76 |
2 | Neftçi | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 96 | 38 | 66 |
3 | Sabah | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 110 | 28 | 65 |
4 | Qarabağ | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 75 | 35 | 60 |
5 | Qəbələ | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 61 | 36 | 49 |
6 | EFA | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 62 | 40 | 45 |
7 | Turan Tovuz | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 48 | 36 | 44 |
8 | Səbail | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 61 | 46 | 38 |
9 | Neftçi İK İB | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 44 | 39 | 36 |
10 | Kəpəz | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 54 | 46 | 30 |
11 | Zirə | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 51 | 53 | 30 |
12 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 28 | 63 | 25 |
13 | UFA | 30 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 25 | 148 | 12 |
14 | İCBFA | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 201 | 0 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
07.04 | 14:00 |
Kəpəz
0
-
2
Neftçi
|
XXVII tur | U-17 Liqası |
14.04 | 20:00 |
Neftçi
2
-
0
Qarabağ
|
XXVIII tur | U-17 Liqası |
20.04 | 13:30 |
UFA
1
-
2
Neftçi
|
XXIX tur | U-17 Liqası |
27.04 | 18:00 |
Neftçi
9
-
0
İCBFA
|
XXX tur | U-17 Liqası |
07.05 | 12:00 |
Turan Tovuz
:
-
:
Neftçi
|
XXXI tur | U-17 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Neftçi | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 94 | 33 | 64 |
2 | Zirə | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 118 | 26 | 63 |
3 | Qarabağ | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 102 | 39 | 50 |
4 | Sabah | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 70 | 30 | 50 |
5 | Sumqayıt | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 70 | 41 | 49 |
6 | Səbail | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 49 | 43 | 38 |
7 | Turan Tovuz | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 60 | 48 | 36 |
8 | EFA | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 64 | 37 | 35 |
9 | Qəbələ | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 62 | 62 | 35 |
10 | Atletico Baku | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 59 | 63 | 25 |
11 | Kəpəz | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 31 | 95 | 16 |
12 | Masallı | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 16 | 121 | 8 |
13 | İCBFA | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 27 | 184 | 5 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
13.04 | 15:00 |
Qarabağ
2
-
0
Neftçi
|
XXVI tur | U-16 Liqası |
20.04 | 13:00 |
Sabah
1
-
3
Neftçi
|
XXVII tur | U-16 Liqası |
26.04 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
4
-
1
Qəbələ
|
XXVIII tur | U-16 Liqası |
05.05 | 19:30 |
Səbail
0
-
3
Neftçi
|
XXIX tur | U-16 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Qarabağ | 27 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 166 | 24 | 75 |
2 | Sabah | 27 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 141 | 19 | 71 |
3 | Sumqayıt | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 88 | 29 | 67 |
4 | Neftçi | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 101 | 35 | 56 |
5 | Zirə | 27 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 83 | 24 | 55 |
6 | Qəbələ | 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 76 | 43 | 50 |
7 | Turan Tovuz | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 65 | 47 | 49 |
8 | Səbail | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 73 | 46 | 38 |
9 | EFA | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 54 | 33 |
10 | Kəpəz | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 48 | 75 | 28 |
11 | Lion | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 44 | 85 | 28 |
12 | ASTA | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 32 | 97 | 20 |
13 | İCBFA | 27 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 111 | 12 |
14 | Araz Saatlı | 27 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 156 | 6 |
15 | Ulduz Mingəçevir | 27 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 172 | 4 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
13.04 | 12:00 |
Turan Tovuz
1
-
5
Neftçi
|
XXVII tur | U-15 Liqası |
21.04 | 13:30 |
Neftçi
4
-
0
EFA
|
XXVIII tur | U-15 Liqası |
27.04 | 14:00 |
İCBFA
3
-
4
Neftçi
|
XXIX tur | U-15 Liqası |
05.05 | 14:00 |
Neftçi
8
-
0
Ulduz Mingəçevir
|
XXX tur | U-15 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Sabah | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 10 | 63 |
2 | Qarabağ | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 88 | 12 | 57 |
3 | Sumqayıt | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 79 | 23 | 53 |
4 | Neftçi | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 69 | 15 | 53 |
5 | Vətən | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 48 | 40 | 41 |
6 | AZART | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 59 | 48 | 35 |
7 | EFA | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 56 | 33 |
8 | Zirə | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 36 | 38 | 30 |
9 | Metak | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 26 | 70 | 23 |
10 | Səbail | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34 | 54 | 22 |
11 | Ərgünəş (Sumqayıt) | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 63 | 15 |
12 | Azərbaycan Qartalları | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 100 | 10 |
13 | Zəngəzur | 24 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 100 | 4 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
07.04 | 13:00 |
Azərbaycan Qartalları
0
-
5
Neftçi
|
XXIII tur | U-14 Liqası |
13.04 | 12:30 |
Neftçi
5
-
0
Zəngəzur
|
XXIV tur | U-14 Liqası |
21.04 | 16:30 |
Metak
0
-
0
Neftçi
|
XXV tur | U-14 Liqası |
28.04 | 16:00 |
Neftçi
5
-
0
Ərgünəş (Sumqayıt)
|
XXVI tur | U-14 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Sabah | 23 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 120 | 17 | 63 |
2 | Qarabağ | 23 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 94 | 14 | 63 |
3 | Neftçi | 23 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 79 | 16 | 57 |
4 | Vətən | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 54 | 24 | 39 |
5 | Ulduz FA | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 80 | 37 | 38 |
6 | Səbail | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 65 | 32 | 36 |
7 | Zəngəzur | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 63 | 43 | 33 |
8 | Zirə | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 47 | 52 | 30 |
9 | EFA | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 42 | 29 | 21 |
10 | Modern | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 24 | 21 |
11 | ROFM | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 36 | 21 |
12 | Sumqayıt | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 31 | 18 |
13 | Neftçi İK İB | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 34 | 16 |
14 | Fənər Bakı | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 85 | 12 |
15 | Xəzər Bakı | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 120 | 6 |
16 | Xəzri Buzovna | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 139 | 3 |
17 | Baku Sporting | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 59 | 0 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
07.04 | 16:30 |
Sabah
1
-
0
Neftçi
|
XXI tur | U-13 Liqası |
13.04 | 11:30 |
Neftçi
2
-
0
Vətən
|
XXII tur | U-13 Liqası |
20.04 | 09:00 |
Neftçi
6
-
1
Səbail
|
XXIII tur | U-13 Liqası |
27.04 | 14:00 |
Zəngəzur
0
-
3
Neftçi
|
XXIV tur | U-13 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Neftçi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
06.05 | 12:00 |
Neftçi
1
-
1
Qarabağ
|
XXVII tur | U-12 Liqası |
14.05 | 12:00 |
Xocalı
0
-
4
Neftçi
|
XXVIII tur | U-12 Liqası |
18.05 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
4
-
1
Vətən
|
XXIX tur | U-12 Liqası |
20.05 | 09:30 |
Neftçi
2
-
0
Lamasya Baku
|
XXX tur | U-12 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Neftçi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
06.05 | 11:30 |
Mübariz
2
-
3
Neftçi
|
XXVI tur | U-11 Liqası |
13.05 | 09:30 |
Zirə
2
-
10
Neftçi
|
XXVII tur | U-11 Liqası |
20.05 | 09:30 |
Neftçi
9
-
2
ROFM
|
XXVIII tur | U-11 Liqası |
27.05 | 09:30 |
Sabah
12
-
2
Neftçi
|
XXX tur | U-11 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Neftçi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
30.04 | 12:30 |
Binə
1
-
5
Neftçi
|
XXVII tur | U-10 Liqası |
07.05 | 09:30 |
EFA
3
-
5
Neftçi
|
XXVIII tur | U-10 Liqası |
14.05 | 10:30 |
Xan
2
-
1
Neftçi
|
XXIX tur | U-10 Liqası |
21.05 | 09:30 |
Neftçi
8
-
3
Qarabağ
|
XXX tur | U-10 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Qarabağ | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 21 | 35 |
2 | Şamaxı | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 14 | 33 |
3 | ROFM | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 20 | 27 |
4 | Neftçi | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 26 | 18 |
5 | Mübariz | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 26 | 16 |
6 | Sabah | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 34 | 15 |
7 | Gənclik İK | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 56 | 7 |
8 | Leon Baku | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 63 | 1 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
09.02 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
1
-
4
Qarabağ
|
X tur | U-9 Liqası |
16.02 | 15:00 |
Gənclik İK
3
-
5
Neftçi
|
XI tur | U-9 Liqası |
23.02 | 15:00 |
Neftçi
7
-
1
Leon Baku
|
XII tur | U-9 Liqası |
01.03 | 15:00 |
ROFM
3
-
1
Neftçi
|
XIII tur | U-9 Liqası |
# | Komanda | O | Q | H | M | VQ | BQ | XAL |
1 | Sumqayıt | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 190 | 5 | 42 |
2 | Neftçi | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 157 | 4 | 33 |
3 | Baku Juniors | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 111 | 12 | 27 |
4 | Araz-Naxçıvan | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 68 | 51 | 27 |
5 | İnter (Xaçmaz) | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 54 | 65 | 16 |
6 | Qəbələ | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 42 | 59 | 13 |
7 | Şəmkir | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 53 | 12 |
8 | Balxurma (Balakən) | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 142 | 9 |
9 | Olimpiya (Ağcabədi) | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 286 | 3 |
Tarix | Saat | Son/Növbəti oyunlar | Tur | Turnir |
16.03 | 11:00 |
Balxurma (Balakən)
0
-
21
Neftçi
|
XI tur | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |
13.04 | 16:00 |
Neftçi
2
-
0
Sumqayıt
|
XIV tur | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |
20.04 | 14:00 |
Olimpiya (Ağcabədi)
0
-
41
Neftçi
|
XV tur | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |
27.04 | 12:00 |
Baku Juniors
0
-
1
Neftçi
|
XVI tur | Yüksək Qızlar Liqası |